Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, ARUNDEL CLOSE, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 5JY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£650,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+225.1%
Price Change
+£450,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£650,000
+225.1%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Detached
+£450,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 16 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 5JY
← Back to All Properties