Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, MALT DRIVE, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE14 0ST
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,500
Last Sold Price
21 February 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.5%
Price Change
-£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£111,500
-15.5%
Sold on 21 February 2012
Detached
-£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+154.1%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Detached
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 29 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE14 0ST
← Back to All Properties