Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, ELLESMERE ROAD, BERKHAMSTED, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP4 2EU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£458,150
Last Sold Price
17 January 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£33,150 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£458,150
+7.8%
Sold on 17 January 2025
Terraced
+£33,150 from previous sale
Sale #5
£425,000
+7.6%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£395,000
+55.5%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Terraced
+£141,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£254,000
+20.4%
Sold on 22 October 2010
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£211,000
Sold on 5 February 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP4 2EU
← Back to All Properties