60, REGENT STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN16 8QG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£180,000+30.4%
Sold on 1 June 2022
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£138,000+23.2%
Sold on 7 February 2019
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000+224.6%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,500+213.6%
Sold on 31 August 1995
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,000
Sold on 1 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1