Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, ABBEY CRESCENT, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B68 9HN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+25.0%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+180.6%
Sold on 18 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£102,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 16 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B68 9HN
← Back to All Properties