Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, TAVERNERS ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE4 2HZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.3%
Price Change
-£8,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£161,000
-5.3%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Detached
-£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,950
-2.9%
Sold on 8 October 2010
Detached
-£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+143.2%
Sold on 26 September 2008
Detached
+£103,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,950
Sold on 26 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE4 2HZ
← Back to All Properties