Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, WESTERLY WAY, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 3AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£685,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£685,000
+2.2%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£670,000
+34.0%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£170,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£499,995
Sold on 2 February 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 3AA
← Back to All Properties