Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, HILLSIDE GROVE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 5EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.4%
Price Change
+£113,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+39.4%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£287,000
+39.3%
Sold on 29 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£206,000
Sold on 3 August 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 5EP
← Back to All Properties