Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, HIGH STREET, KETTERING, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 3JS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£275,000
+0.0%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£275,000
+47.8%
Sold on 10 October 2005
Other
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,000
+4.8%
Sold on 3 November 2000
Other
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
+116.5%
Sold on 12 April 2000
Other
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 6 August 1999
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 3JS
← Back to All Properties