121, NORTHFIELD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S10 1QP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.0%
Price Change
+£119,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£280,000+74.0%
Sold on 18 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£119,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,950-50.5%
Sold on 21 December 2009
Semi-Detached
-£164,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000+66.7%
Sold on 13 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£130,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,950+160.1%
Sold on 26 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 27 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1