7, RATCLIFFE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S11 8YA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+155.0%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£255,000+155.0%
Sold on 18 June 2019
Terraced
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000+36.1%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 11 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1