Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, STOYLES WAY, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN4 1TW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.1%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+46.1%
Sold on 10 February 2025
Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,000
+6.2%
Sold on 5 March 2008
Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+150.0%
Sold on 11 May 2006
Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 23 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN4 1TW
← Back to All Properties