113, GREENHILL MAIN ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S8 7RG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.5%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£210,000+35.5%
Sold on 28 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000+118.3%
Sold on 28 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000+18.3%
Sold on 30 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 26 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1