36, ALBION ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR30 2JD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.8%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£200,000+81.8%
Sold on 16 January 2023
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000+136.6%
Sold on 10 November 2020
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500+10.7%
Sold on 22 October 1999
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1