Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, WOODVIEW ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L25 6HY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+163.2%
Price Change
+£232,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+163.2%
Sold on 30 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£232,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,500
+28.4%
Sold on 12 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000
+2.8%
Sold on 27 September 1996
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L25 6HY
← Back to All Properties