Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ALTOM, LANGLEY PARK ROAD, IVER, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL0 0JQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,550
Last Sold Price
1 October 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.9%
Price Change
+£42,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£164,550
+34.9%
Sold on 1 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£42,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 25 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL0 0JQ
← Back to All Properties