Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, BEECHWOOD COURT, NEWFIELD ROAD, LISS, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU33 7TZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+2.5%
Sold on 5 September 2025
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£302,500
+24.0%
Sold on 20 July 2023
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£244,000
+43.5%
Sold on 24 June 2016
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+116.6%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Terraced
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 24 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU33 7TZ
← Back to All Properties