Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, WENDOVER MEWS, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 9LW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2004
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£113,500
+23.4%
Sold on 30 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£92,000
+76.9%
Sold on 30 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,000
+19.5%
Sold on 9 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500
+14.5%
Sold on 30 January 1998
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 2 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 9LW
← Back to All Properties