62, CROSS WATERS CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 6AL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£260,000+10.6%
Sold on 18 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£235,000+176.6%
Sold on 25 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£150,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,950+14.8%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000+37.0%
Sold on 24 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 12 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1