50, NORMAN STREET, MANCHESTER, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

M35 9EJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£113,500
Last Sold Price
4 May 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+152.2%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£113,500+152.2%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,000+12.6%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950+5.9%
Sold on 29 February 1996
Terraced
+£2,230 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,720
Sold on 22 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1