Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
STEEPLEGATE HOUSE, STOCKWELL GATE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE12 6UE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£219,000
+9.5%
Sold on 17 April 2015
Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+0.5%
Sold on 3 May 2013
Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,000
+37.5%
Sold on 22 July 2004
Detached
+£54,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,750
Sold on 30 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE12 6UE
← Back to All Properties