Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
205, SHAW LANE, MARKFIELD, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 9PW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,950
Last Sold Price
7 September 2001
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£6,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£55,950
+14.2%
Sold on 7 September 2001
Terraced
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,000
+46.3%
Sold on 24 November 2000
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,500
+65.8%
Sold on 27 October 1995
Terraced
+£13,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,200
Sold on 9 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 9PW
← Back to All Properties