48, CROSS GREEN LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS15 7QX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,500
Last Sold Price
21 December 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£10,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£137,500+8.7%
Sold on 21 December 2016
Terraced
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£126,550+181.2%
Sold on 4 June 2015
Terraced
+£81,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,000+12.5%
Sold on 12 March 1999
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000+0.0%
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 16 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1