Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, NORTHCOTT, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7WR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£503,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.8%
Price Change
+£238,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£503,000
+89.8%
Sold on 21 November 2018
Detached
+£238,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,000
Sold on 12 May 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7WR
← Back to All Properties