169, DOWNS ROAD, DEAL, DOVER, KENT

CT14 7TF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.6%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£265,000+63.6%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Terraced
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000+77.0%
Sold on 2 December 2005
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,500
Sold on 25 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1