Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CONWAY STREET, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 2AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£99,000
+1.5%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+178.6%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 26 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 2AE
← Back to All Properties