Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, SAVAGE ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME5 8DZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.0%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+48.0%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+82.5%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 20 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 8DZ
← Back to All Properties