55, TYNE ROAD, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND

LE15 6SJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+297.7%
Price Change
+£262,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£350,000+297.7%
Sold on 24 September 2024
Detached
+£262,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000+19.7%
Sold on 10 July 1998
Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 12 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1