Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CHATSWORTH ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 5AT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.8%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+77.8%
Sold on 15 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,500
-0.3%
Sold on 2 September 2004
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+163.3%
Sold on 17 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 20 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 5AT
← Back to All Properties