Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, ROYAL COURT DRIVE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 4AZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,950
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£8,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£99,950
+9.2%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,500
+25.3%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+6.6%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 30 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 4AZ
← Back to All Properties