17, WEAVERS WYND, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE7 3ZY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£180,000+26.8%
Sold on 17 November 2016
Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000-5.3%
Sold on 2 December 2015
Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000+111.3%
Sold on 11 December 2009
Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 21 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1