Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, MILLS WAY, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 4TF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,950
Last Sold Price
19 June 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£52,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£224,950
+30.8%
Sold on 19 June 2020
Detached
+£52,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£172,000
+12.5%
Sold on 18 November 2011
Detached
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,950
+75.8%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Detached
+£65,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+8.8%
Sold on 3 April 2001
Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 13 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 4TF
← Back to All Properties