31, TOWN GATE DRIVE, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M41 6ER

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£299,950
Last Sold Price
13 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.6%
Price Change
+£137,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£299,950+84.6%
Sold on 13 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£137,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,500+125.7%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000+60.0%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 9 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1