Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, ST THOMAS' COURT, CLIFFE HIGH STREET, LEWES, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN7 2AW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.9%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+19.9%
Sold on 24 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£146,000
+5.8%
Sold on 9 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
+89.7%
Sold on 13 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,750
+3.9%
Sold on 21 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 3 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN7 2AW
← Back to All Properties