Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, KIRKDALE CLOSE, DARWEN, BLACKBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB3 2UT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.7%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£122,000
+80.7%
Sold on 16 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+32.4%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 2UT
← Back to All Properties