Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, DOVE CLOSE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME5 7PX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.3%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£112,000
+62.3%
Sold on 6 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 11 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 7PX
← Back to All Properties