31, WARD STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE22 3RY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£292,500
Last Sold Price
29 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.3%
Price Change
+£146,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£292,500+100.3%
Sold on 29 February 2024
Terraced
+£146,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000+82.5%
Sold on 10 January 2003
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 13 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1