Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, LARCH HILL, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD6 1DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.1%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+77.1%
Sold on 17 February 2009
Terraced
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950
+38.3%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 8 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD6 1DP
← Back to All Properties