Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, FYDELL STREET, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 8LG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
15 September 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.4%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£82,500
+51.4%
Sold on 15 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 24 January 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 8LG
← Back to All Properties