Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, KINGSMERE, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS7 3XN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,500
Last Sold Price
15 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£282,500
+6.6%
Sold on 15 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+165.0%
Sold on 12 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£165,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,995
Sold on 14 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS7 3XN
← Back to All Properties