Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, NELSON STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 4LR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,590
Last Sold Price
24 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.3%
Price Change
+£95,590 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,590
+68.3%
Sold on 24 June 2025
Terraced
+£95,590 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 26 July 2022
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 4LR
← Back to All Properties