Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CHARTWELL, CHIPPING NORTON ROAD, CHIPPING NORTON, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX7 6NG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.6%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+26.6%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,500
Sold on 2 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX7 6NG
← Back to All Properties