Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, GARTON END ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE1 4EW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+4.4%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,000
+11.0%
Sold on 29 October 2014
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
+315.2%
Sold on 6 March 2009
Terraced
+£124,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 27 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE1 4EW
← Back to All Properties