Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, THE ORCHARD, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS12 0HB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.1%
Price Change
+£212,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£435,000
+95.1%
Sold on 4 November 2020
Detached
+£212,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£223,000
Sold on 12 March 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS12 0HB
← Back to All Properties