14, THURSBY ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN1 5NB

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.2%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£300,000-3.2%
Sold on 14 June 2024
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£310,000+116.8%
Sold on 18 November 2022
Terraced
+£167,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£143,000-8.9%
Sold on 24 April 2009
Terraced
-£13,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£156,995+100.0%
Sold on 30 April 2003
Terraced
+£78,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,500+33.1%
Sold on 15 April 1998
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+3.3%
Sold on 4 February 1998
Terraced
+£1,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,100
Sold on 19 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1