79, OAKLANDS, BRIGHOUSE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD6 3BT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£105,000+20.7%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000+156.3%
Sold on 6 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,950+223.3%
Sold on 27 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£23,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,500
Sold on 11 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1