Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, TOWN LANE, PETERSFIELD, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU32 2AF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£377,500
Last Sold Price
27 August 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+228.3%
Price Change
+£262,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£377,500
+228.3%
Sold on 27 August 2010
Detached
+£262,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 8 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU32 2AF
← Back to All Properties