Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, HATFEILD VIEW, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF1 3SN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.7%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+51.7%
Sold on 23 September 2011
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+61.1%
Sold on 16 May 2002
Detached
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 27 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF1 3SN
← Back to All Properties