Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BORROWDALE AVENUE, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT11 0PS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.0%
Price Change
+£83,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+46.0%
Sold on 30 April 2025
Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,500
+36.5%
Sold on 31 January 2006
Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 4 February 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT11 0PS
← Back to All Properties