Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, HAWESWATER CLOSE, BORDON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU35 0LP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.0%
Price Change
+£120,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+48.0%
Sold on 10 July 2018
Detached
+£120,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£249,950
+5.9%
Sold on 29 March 2006
Detached
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£236,000
+87.3%
Sold on 3 November 2003
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+57.6%
Sold on 8 July 1999
Detached
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 2 February 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU35 0LP
← Back to All Properties